- Multimedia
- Servicios
- Clasificados
09.09.2023 - 10.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Portmany | 16:45 |
09/09 | Felanitx | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | 18:30 |
09/09 | Platges de Calviá | 2 - 0 | Arenal | 19:00 |
09/09 | Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Constancia | 19:00 |
09/09 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Mallorca B | 19:00 |
10/09 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 0 | Alaior | 11:30 |
10/09 | Llosetense | 0 - 1 | Collerense | 12:00 |
10/09 | Mercadal | 3 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 17:00 |
10/09 | Sóller | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 17:30 |
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 4 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:45 |
16/09 | Arenal | 2 - 1 | Felanitx | 17:30 |
16/09 | Constancia | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | 17:30 |
16/09 | Poblense | 4 - 0 | Alcudia | 18:00 |
17/09 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Sóller | 12:00 |
17/09 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Santanyi | 12:00 |
17/09 | Alaior | 2 - 1 | Manacor | 17:00 |
17/09 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Mercadal | 17:45 |
17/09 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Platges de Calviá | 19:00 |
23.09.2023 - 24.09.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09 | Inter Manacor | 3 - 2 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
23/09 | Felanitx | 1 - 0 | Collerense | 17:00 |
23/09 | Santanyi | 0 - 1 | Alaior | 17:30 |
23/09 | Alcudia | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | 19:00 |
24/09 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 1 - 0 | Manacor | 12:00 |
24/09 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | Arenal | 17:00 |
24/09 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | 17:00 |
24/09 | Sóller | 0 - 3 | Portmany | 17:00 |
24/09 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 0 | Constancia | 18:00 |
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09 | Arenal | 2 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 17:30 |
30/09 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 17:30 |
30/09 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 17:30 |
30/09 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 18:00 |
30/09 | Constancia | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | 18:30 |
01/10 | Mallorca B | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | 12:00 |
01/10 | Portmany | 3 - 3 | Alcudia | 12:00 |
01/10 | Alaior | 0 - 0 | Sóller | 16:30 |
01/10 | Binissalem | 0 - 2 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 17:00 |
07.10.2023 - 08.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Arenal | 16:00 |
07/10 | Alcudia | 4 - 1 | Alaior | 17:30 |
07/10 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Poblense | 18:30 |
08/10 | Llosetense | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 12:00 |
08/10 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 2 - 0 | Santanyi | 12:00 |
08/10 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | Constancia | 12:15 |
08/10 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 5 | Collerense | 16:30 |
08/10 | Sóller | 0 - 3 | Manacor | 17:00 |
08/10 | Platges de Calviá | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 18:00 |
12.10.2023 - 15.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
12/10 | Manacor | 2 - 1 | Alcudia | 18:30 |
14/10 | Santanyi | 4 - 0 | Sóller | 16:30 |
14/10 | Arenal | 0 - 2 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:45 |
14/10 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | 17:15 |
14/10 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Mercadal | 17:30 |
14/10 | Constancia | 2 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 19:00 |
15/10 | Portmany | 2 - 1 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
15/10 | Alaior | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | 17:00 |
21.10.2023 - 22.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Portmany | 16:30 |
21/10 | Arenal | 2 - 2 | Collerense | 17:30 |
21/10 | Platges de Calviá | 2 - 0 | Alaior | 17:30 |
21/10 | Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Santanyi | 17:30 |
21/10 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 2 | Poblense | 19:00 |
22/10 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Manacor | 12:00 |
22/10 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Constancia | 17:00 |
22/10 | Mercadal | 0 - 2 | Mallorca B | 17:00 |
22/10 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 1 - 0 | Sóller | 17:00 |
28.10.2023 - 29.10.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10 | Manacor | 3 - 2 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
28/10 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 17:00 |
28/10 | Constancia | 1 - 0 | Arenal | 18:00 |
29/10 | Santanyi | 3 - 1 | Llosetense | 11:30 |
29/10 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 12:00 |
29/10 | Mallorca B | 6 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 12:00 |
29/10 | Portmany | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | 12:00 |
29/10 | Alaior | 0 - 1 | Felanitx | 16:00 |
29/10 | Sóller | 2 - 0 | Alcudia | 17:00 |
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 | Inter Manacor | 2 - 5 | Portmany | 16:00 |
04/11 | Collerense | 0 - 3 | Constancia | 17:30 |
04/11 | Arenal | 0 - 3 | Poblense | 17:30 |
04/11 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Sóller | 17:30 |
04/11 | Felanitx | 1 - 1 | Manacor | 18:30 |
04/11 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 19:15 |
05/11 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 2 - 1 | Alcudia | 12:00 |
05/11 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | Alaior | 16:30 |
05/11 | Binissalem | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | 17:00 |
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11 | Manacor | 2 - 2 | Mercadal | 16:30 |
11/11 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Felanitx | 16:30 |
11/11 | Constancia | 2 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 17:00 |
11/11 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Collerense | 17:00 |
11/11 | Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | 17:00 |
12/11 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Arenal | 12:00 |
12/11 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 12:00 |
12/11 | Alaior | 3 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 17:00 |
12/11 | Sóller | 1 - 5 | Platges de Calviá | 17:00 |
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11 | Binissalem | 0 - 2 | Alaior | 16:30 |
18/11 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Santanyi | 16:30 |
18/11 | Arenal | 1 - 1 | Portmany | 17:00 |
18/11 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 0 | Alcudia | 17:00 |
18/11 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Mallorca B | 17:30 |
18/11 | Felanitx | 2 - 2 | Sóller | 17:30 |
18/11 | Constancia | 0 - 1 | Poblense | 18:00 |
18/11 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 4 | Manacor | 18:30 |
19/11 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | 12:00 |
25.11.2023 - 26.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
25/11 | Santanyi | 3 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 16:00 |
25/11 | Poblense | 1 - 2 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 17:00 |
25/11 | Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 17:00 |
26/11 | Portmany | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 11:30 |
26/11 | Mallorca B | 1 - 1 | Constancia | 12:00 |
26/11 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
26/11 | Sóller | 2 - 1 | Mercadal | 16:30 |
26/11 | Alaior | 2 - 1 | Arenal | 17:00 |
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 | Arenal | 1 - 3 | Manacor | 16:00 |
02/12 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 16:30 |
02/12 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 16:30 |
02/12 | Mercadal | 0 - 0 | Alcudia | 16:30 |
02/12 | Felanitx | 2 - 3 | Llosetense | 16:30 |
02/12 | Collerense | 2 - 0 | Alaior | 17:00 |
02/12 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 2 | Sóller | 18:30 |
03/12 | Constancia | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 12:30 |
03/12 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 17:00 |
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 | Platges de Calviá | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | 12:00 |
16/12 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Collerense | 16:00 |
16/12 | Santanyi | 3 - 0 | Arenal | 16:00 |
16/12 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 16:00 |
16/12 | Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 17:30 |
16/12 | Portmany | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 17:45 |
17/12 | Alaior | 1 - 3 | Constancia | 12:15 |
17/12 | Mallorca B | 0 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 12:30 |
17/12 | Sóller | 1 - 3 | Binissalem | 16:30 |
10.12.2023 - 07.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 12:30 |
22/12 | Arenal | 3 - 0 | Sóller | 20:00 |
23/12 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | Alaior | 12:00 |
06/01 | Inter Manacor | 3 - 4 | Llosetense | 18:00 |
07/01 | Constancia | 0 - 2 | Manacor | 11:30 |
07/01 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Santanyi | 12:00 |
07/01 | Binissalem | 3 - 1 | Alcudia | 12:00 |
07/01 | Mercadal | 0 - 1 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
07/01 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 0 | Felanitx | 16:00 |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Poblense | 16:30 |
13/01 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Constancia | 16:30 |
13/01 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | 16:30 |
13/01 | Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Arenal | 17:00 |
14/01 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 12:00 |
14/01 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 12:00 |
14/01 | Platges de Calviá | 3 - 2 | Inter Manacor | 12:30 |
14/01 | Sóller | 2 - 3 | Collerense | 16:30 |
14/01 | Alaior | 2 - 2 | Mallorca B | 17:00 |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01 | Arenal | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | 16:00 |
20/01 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 1 | Felanitx | 16:00 |
20/01 | Mercadal | 0 - 2 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:00 |
20/01 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 16:30 |
20/01 | Binissalem | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 16:30 |
20/01 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | Alcudia | 17:30 |
21/01 | Constancia | 3 - 0 | Sóller | 11:30 |
21/01 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Manacor | 12:00 |
21/01 | Portmany | 2 - 0 | Alaior | 15:30 |
27.01.2024 - 08.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01 | Alaior | 0 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 12:30 |
27/01 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | 13:00 |
27/01 | Arenal | 0 - 1 | Platges de Calviá | 16:00 |
27/01 | Binissalem | 3 - 2 | Felanitx | 16:30 |
27/01 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Sóller | 16:30 |
27/01 | Constancia | 3 - 2 | Alcudia | 17:00 |
27/01 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 17:30 |
28/01 | Portmany | 0 - 3 | Manacor | 17:00 |
08/02 | Mallorca B | 0 - 0 | Santanyi | 19:00 |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 12:30 |
03/02 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
03/02 | Felanitx | 0 - 2 | Arenal | 16:30 |
03/02 | Manacor | 5 - 2 | Alaior | 16:30 |
03/02 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 2 | Collerense | 17:00 |
03/02 | Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 17:00 |
04/02 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | Constancia | 12:00 |
04/02 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 6 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 16:30 |
04/02 | Sóller | 0 - 5 | Mallorca B | 16:30 |
09.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02 | Poblense | 4 - 3 | Llosetense | 19:30 |
10/02 | Binissalem | 4 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 16:30 |
10/02 | Manacor | 1 - 3 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:30 |
10/02 | Constancia | 0 - 2 | Platges de Calviá | 17:00 |
10/02 | Arenal | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | 17:30 |
10/02 | Collerense | 4 - 2 | Felanitx | 17:30 |
11/02 | Portmany | 3 - 1 | Sóller | 16:00 |
11/02 | Alaior | 0 - 1 | Santanyi | 16:30 |
11/02 | Mallorca B | 3 - 1 | Alcudia | 20:00 |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 0 | Arenal | 16:00 |
17/02 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 16:00 |
17/02 | Mercadal | 3 - 3 | Collerense | 16:30 |
17/02 | Felanitx | 2 - 2 | Constancia | 16:30 |
17/02 | Sóller | 0 - 4 | Alaior | 16:30 |
17/02 | Santanyi | 0 - 1 | Manacor | 16:30 |
18/02 | Platges de Calviá | 0 - 1 | Poblense | 11:45 |
18/02 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | 12:00 |
18/02 | Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Portmany | 17:00 |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02 | Arenal | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
24/02 | Constancia | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 16:00 |
24/02 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | Felanitx | 16:30 |
24/02 | Manacor | 8 - 2 | Sóller | 16:30 |
24/02 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:30 |
24/02 | Collerense | 4 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 17:30 |
25/02 | Mallorca B | 1 - 2 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
25/02 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 16:00 |
25/02 | Alaior | 2 - 4 | Alcudia | 16:30 |
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03 | Binissalem | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 12:00 |
01/03 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Poblense | 12:00 |
01/03 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 0 | Constancia | 16:30 |
01/03 | Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Manacor | 17:00 |
02/03 | Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | 16:30 |
02/03 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Alaior | 16:30 |
03/03 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 4 - 0 | Arenal | 16:00 |
03/03 | Sóller | 0 - 1 | Santanyi | 16:30 |
03/03 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 17:00 |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03 | Manacor | 3 - 2 | Llosetense | 12:00 |
09/03 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | Arenal | 16:00 |
09/03 | Sóller | 0 - 7 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:15 |
09/03 | Poblense | 5 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 16:30 |
09/03 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Alcudia | 16:30 |
09/03 | Constancia | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | 17:00 |
09/03 | Portmany | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 17:00 |
10/03 | Alaior | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 12:00 |
10/03 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Mercadal | 13:00 |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03 | Arenal | 1 - 1 | Constancia | 16:00 |
16/03 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 9 | Mallorca B | 16:00 |
16/03 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Portmany | 16:00 |
16/03 | Binissalem | 1 - 3 | Poblense | 16:30 |
16/03 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Alaior | 16:30 |
16/03 | Platges de Calviá | 3 - 0 | Manacor | 17:00 |
16/03 | Alcudia | 2 - 2 | Sóller | 17:00 |
17/03 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 0 | Collerense | 11:30 |
17/03 | Llosetense | 0 - 3 | Santanyi | 12:00 |
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22/03 | Mallorca B | 4 - 0 | Binissalem | 20:00 |
23/03 | Constancia | 2 - 1 | Collerense | 16:30 |
23/03 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 16:30 |
23/03 | Santanyi | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 16:30 |
23/03 | Alcudia | 0 - 0 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:30 |
23/03 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Arenal | 17:00 |
24/03 | Portmany | 1 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 12:00 |
24/03 | Alaior | 0 - 0 | Mercadal | 17:00 |
24/03 | Sóller | 0 - 1 | Llosetense | 17:00 |
27.03.2024 - 30.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03 | Platges de Calviá | 5 - 1 | Sóller | 19:00 |
27/03 | Arenal | 0 - 3 | Mallorca B | 20:00 |
28/03 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 3 | Constancia | 11:30 |
28/03 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | 11:30 |
28/03 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Portmany | 12:00 |
28/03 | Mercadal | 3 - 1 | Manacor | 16:00 |
28/03 | Llosetense | 0 - 2 | Alcudia | 16:00 |
29/03 | Felanitx | 3 - 1 | Santanyi | 17:00 |
30/03 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 0 | Alaior | 16:30 |
03.04.2024 - 10.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 | Mallorca B | 4 - 0 | Collerense | 19:30 |
04/04 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Constancia | 19:30 |
04/04 | Sóller | 0 - 6 | Felanitx | 20:15 |
06/04 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 16:30 |
07/04 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Arenal | 12:00 |
07/04 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 12:00 |
07/04 | Alaior | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 17:00 |
07/04 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 17:00 |
10/04 | Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Platges de Calviá | 20:00 |
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Alcudia | 15:45 |
13/04 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 16:00 |
13/04 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 7 | Santanyi | 16:00 |
13/04 | Arenal | 0 - 1 | Alaior | 16:30 |
14/04 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 2 - 1 | Poblense | 12:00 |
14/04 | Constancia | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 12:00 |
14/04 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | Sóller | 12:00 |
14/04 | Platges de Calviá | 2 - 1 | Llosetense | 12:00 |
14/04 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Manacor | 17:00 |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 16:00 |
20/04 | Platges de Calviá | 0 - 1 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 16:30 |
20/04 | Manacor | 3 - 1 | Arenal | 17:00 |
20/04 | Llosetense | 1 - 2 | Felanitx | 17:00 |
21/04 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Poblense | 12:00 |
21/04 | Portmany | 2 - 1 | Constancia | 12:30 |
21/04 | Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 16:00 |
21/04 | Alaior | 0 - 0 | Collerense | 17:00 |
21/04 | Sóller | 2 - 1 | Inter Manacor | 17:00 |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04 | Mercadal | 1 - 3 | Llosetense | 16:15 |
27/04 | Binissalem | 2 - 1 | Sóller | 16:30 |
27/04 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Portmany | 17:00 |
27/04 | Constancia | 1 - 0 | Alaior | 17:00 |
27/04 | Collerense | 0 - 1 | Manacor | 17:30 |
27/04 | Arenal | 1 - 2 | Santanyi | 17:30 |
27/04 | Inter Manacor | 1 - 7 | Alcudia | 18:30 |
27/04 | Felanitx | 0 - 0 | Platges de Calviá | 18:30 |
28/04 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 1 | Mallorca B | 12:00 |
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Alaior | 16:30 |
04/05 | Mercadal | 0 - 0 | Felanitx | 16:30 |
05/05 | Portmany | 1 - 2 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 12:00 |
05/05 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Manacor | 12:00 |
05/05 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | 16:30 |
05/05 | Arenal | 2 - 2 | Alcudia | 17:00 |
05/05 | Constancia | 1 - 1 | Santanyi | 17:30 |
05/05 | Inter Manacor | 0 - 2 | Platges de Calviá | 18:00 |
05/05 | Collerense | 4 - 1 | Sóller | 18:30 |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05 | CD Ibiza-Pitiusas | 3 - 0 | Mercadal | 12:00 |
11/05 | Alcudia | 5 - 1 | Collerense | 17:30 |
11/05 | Llosetense | 3 - 0 | Arenal | 17:30 |
12/05 | Alaior | 1 - 1 | Portmany | 11:00 |
12/05 | Felanitx | 5 - 0 | Inter Manacor | 11:00 |
12/05 | Manacor | 0 - 4 | Mallorca B | 12:00 |
12/05 | Santanyi | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 12:00 |
12/05 | Platges de Calviá | 1 - 2 | Binissalem | 12:00 |
12/05 | Sóller | 0 - 4 | Constancia | 17:30 |